Bausen's Law
- All Major
- NA
- KR
- EUW
Role:
| 000 | Tier | Player | Rune | First | LP | Game | Taxa de Vitória | Bausen's Law | KDA | cs /min | CSD @15 | CSD | vision /game | dmg /min | k+a /min | ||
| 1 | Thebausffs #COOL EUW1: | 1358 LP | 315 | 55.2% | 98.5 | 1.19:1 7.6 / 10.7/ 5.1 | 9.2 | 30.1 | 52 | 25.2 | 1157 | 0.44 | |||||
| 2 | Karmamani #EUW EUW1: | 567 LP | 116 | 55.2% | 79.6 | 1.39:1 6.5 / 9.4/ 6.6 | 8.5 | 5.9 | 21.4 | 18 | 1074 | 0.48 | |||||
| 3 | Uzui Tengen #Great EUW1: | 928 LP | 564 | 51.8% | 78.1 | 1.39:1 8.7 / 10.9/ 6.5 | 7.2 | 5.2 | 3.1 | 15.2 | 1064 | 0.53 | |||||
| 4 | 찬호프레스 #123 KR: | 810 LP | 412 | 53.9% | 75 | 1.21:1 7.2 / 9.4/ 4.1 | 8 | 9.8 | 21.5 | 16.3 | 985 | 0.45 | |||||
| 5 | Kaitze #spuds EUW1: | 1512 LP | 89 | 67.4% | 73.8 | 1.95:1 11.4 / 8.1/ 4.4 | 9.1 | 35.2 | 54.2 | 16.6 | 1174 | 0.6 | |||||
| 6 | Kandy Killer #EUW EUW1: | 1027 LP | 352 | 54.3% | 73.1 | 1.4:1 7 / 8.6/ 5 | 8.5 | 14.8 | 29.1 | 19.8 | 961 | 0.45 | |||||
| 7 | modecheeky #NA1 NA1: | 187 LP | 205 | 52.2% | 72.8 | 1.67:1 10.1 / 8.3/ 3.7 | 8.8 | 26.7 | 44.8 | 16.6 | 1154 | 0.52 | |||||
| 8 | H0rnlime #1871 EUW1: | 2149 LP | 1201 | 53% | 72.1 | 1.13:1 6.4 / 9.5/ 4.3 | 7.6 | -3.3 | 1.6 | 23.9 | 727 | 0.39 | |||||
| 9 | biteys property #rawr NA1: | 1472 LP | 59 | 76.3% | 71.8 | 1.86:1 11.7 / 8.7/ 4.5 | 8.2 | 37.3 | 53 | 19.8 | 1285 | 0.61 | |||||
| 10 | Galaxy Impact #000 EUW1: | 1781 LP | 318 | 56.6% | 71.7 | 1.36:1 7 / 8.4/ 4.4 | 8.5 | 21.3 | 36.6 | 16.9 | 907 | 0.41 | |||||
| 11 | Same Reflect #EUW EUW1: | 431 LP | 588 | 51.5% | 71.3 | 1.17:1 6.6 / 8.6/ 3.5 | 8.3 | 12.4 | 30.6 | 23.6 | 1079 | 0.36 | |||||
| 12 | Divine Departure #0001 EUW1: | 1439 LP | 63 | 65.1% | 71.2 | 1.66:1 8.7 / 8.1/ 4.7 | 8.8 | 32 | 46.7 | 17.4 | 1032 | 0.49 | |||||
| 13 | Thebausffs #KR2 NA1: | 1871 LP | 828 | 56.6% | 71.1 | 1.48:1 6.2 / 7.2/ 4.5 | 9.8 | 22.3 | 59.7 | 21.2 | 970 | 0.39 | |||||
| 14 | raw #bgm NA1: | 319 LP | 935 | 51.4% | 70.9 | 1.45:1 8.2 / 9.2/ 5.1 | 7.7 | 6.1 | 14.6 | 16.7 | 1102 | 0.49 | |||||
| 15 | dang thats wild #wild NA1: | 1005 LP | 116 | 66.4% | 70.8 | 1.86:1 14.7 / 10.6/ 5 | 6.7 | -0.9 | -6 | 10.7 | 1384 | 0.74 | |||||
| 16 | 야스오 탑은 약하고 버프가 필 #chama NA1: | 888 LP | 131 | 55% | 70.2 | 1.55:1 6.9 / 6.9/ 3.8 | 10.2 | 31.1 | 73.6 | 18.9 | 1029 | 0.41 | |||||
| 17 | Kng2 #KR1 KR: | 1377 LP | 126 | 54.8% | 69.9 | 1.5:1 7.3 / 7.7/ 4.2 | 9.1 | 19 | 45.1 | 24.3 | 959 | 0.46 | |||||
| 18 | Ixionelle1 #NA1 NA1: | 139 LP | 226 | 54% | 69.8 | 1.33:1 8.6 / 9/ 3.4 | 7.7 | 13.1 | 20.8 | 20.6 | 1147 | 0.43 | |||||
| 19 | Batma9000 #EUW EUW1: | 789 LP | 198 | 53% | 69.5 | 1.46:1 8.3 / 8.4/ 3.9 | 8.3 | 22.1 | 39 | 27.7 | 1071 | 0.44 | |||||
| 20 | B2K #NA1 NA1: | 236 LP | 521 | 50.1% | 69.3 | 1.37:1 7.6 / 8.9/ 4.6 | 7.8 | 6.8 | 16.1 | 29.6 | 1061 | 0.44 | |||||
| 21 | iwantgarlicbread #disc NA1: | 909 LP | 160 | 61.3% | 68.9 | 1.96:1 13.7 / 9.9/ 5.7 | 7 | 1.6 | -0.6 | 10.8 | 1403 | 0.72 | |||||
| 22 | Riiii #NA1 NA1: | 268 LP | 163 | 52.8% | 68.9 | 1.61:1 7.5 / 8.3/ 6 | 8.3 | 20.3 | 41.2 | 17 | 1025 | 0.48 | |||||
| 23 | ModyKrokieto #EUW EUW1: | 674 LP | 112 | 61.6% | 68.7 | 1.9:1 7.1 / 8.2/ 8.6 | 8.3 | 15.7 | 34 | 18.9 | 1085 | 0.56 | |||||
| 24 | TyroneStoleMyElo #EUW EUW1: | 700 LP | 437 | 52.6% | 68.7 | 1.7:1 7.1 / 8.4/ 7.1 | 8.2 | 5.4 | 29.5 | 17.3 | 1183 | 0.49 | |||||
| 25 | EmDrei #0001 EUW1: | 1237 LP | 566 | 54.6% | 68.5 | 1.28:1 5.7 / 7.5/ 3.9 | 9.1 | 22.5 | 51.7 | 25.4 | 927 | 0.36 | |||||
| 26 | Feederation Dar #6767 NA1: | 539 LP | 304 | 56.9% | 68.3 | 1.49:1 9.1 / 9.2/ 4.6 | 7.5 | 14.5 | 13.3 | 22.1 | 1051 | 0.5 | |||||
| 27 | adiShow #CNCR EUW1: | 437 LP | 134 | 53.7% | 68.1 | 1.8:1 8.9 / 7.4/ 4.5 | 9.2 | 24 | 63.8 | 25.8 | 1127 | 0.48 | |||||
| 28 | 크앙무 #므앙무 KR: | 391 LP | 376 | 54.3% | 67.8 | 1.54:1 9.7 / 9/ 4.2 | 7.5 | 1.6 | 18.4 | 25.2 | 1009 | 0.52 | |||||
| 29 | Stay Alive #39k NA1: | 951 LP | 53 | 79.3% | 67.5 | 1.8:1 10.8 / 7.8/ 3.2 | 8.7 | 22.3 | 52.6 | 19.8 | 1393 | 0.52 | |||||
| 30 | GMMElitest #NA1 NA1: | 109 LP | 441 | 54% | 67.5 | 1.48:1 7.6 / 7.7/ 3.8 | 8.8 | 15.2 | 43.3 | 30 | 1014 | 0.4 | |||||
| 31 | EmDrei #0001 EUW1: | 1237 LP | 369 | 52.3% | 67.5 | 1.25:1 6.2 / 8.2/ 4.1 | 8.2 | 11.4 | 23.4 | 23.6 | 987 | 0.38 | |||||
| 32 | XIX #Yasuo EUW1: | 559 LP | 320 | 53.8% | 67.2 | 1.42:1 6.5 / 7.9/ 4.8 | 8.5 | 14.2 | 27.3 | 18 | 925 | 0.41 | |||||
| 33 | G4soon #EUW EUW1: | 474 LP | 170 | 54.7% | 66.5 | 1.85:1 8.2 / 7.5/ 5.6 | 8.9 | 20.3 | 52.9 | 22.9 | 1012 | 0.49 | |||||
| 34 | Asyozu #1117 EUW1: | 1726 LP | 185 | 55.7% | 66.2 | 1.58:1 6.9 / 7.7/ 5.3 | 8.6 | 15.9 | 29.9 | 18.3 | 941 | 0.46 | |||||
| 35 | şirket elemanı #3672 EUW1: | 508 LP | 636 | 54.3% | 66.2 | 1.56:1 7.8 / 8/ 4.6 | 8.3 | 12.9 | 30.3 | 18.4 | 946 | 0.45 | |||||
| 36 | fαkα fanboy #EUW EUW1: | 427 LP | 245 | 53.9% | 66.1 | 1.69:1 8.8 / 8.2/ 5.1 | 8.1 | 11.7 | 20.7 | 25 | 1051 | 0.51 | |||||
| 37 | I Rouge S2 #486 NA1: | 70 LP | 105 | 56.2% | 66 | 1.51:1 7.4 / 7.8/ 4.4 | 8.5 | 20 | 44.1 | 14 | 1025 | 0.41 | |||||
| 38 | Zerosphere #3083 NA1: | 44 LP | 350 | 53.4% | 65.5 | 1.52:1 7.8 / 8.2/ 4.7 | 7.9 | 11.2 | 26.8 | 21.6 | 1115 | 0.45 | |||||
| 39 | Ainzalaz #NA1 NA1: | 174 LP | 76 | 56.6% | 65.4 | 1.56:1 9.1 / 8/ 3.4 | 8.1 | 23.1 | 40.7 | 24.3 | 1097 | 0.44 | |||||
| 40 | kenny #KINH0 NA1: | 956 LP | 79 | 55.7% | 64.8 | 1.89:1 12.1 / 9.3/ 5.4 | 7 | -3.7 | 7.5 | 17.4 | 1202 | 0.61 |