Chovying
- All Major
- NA
- KR
- EUW
Role:
| 000 | Tier | Player | Rune | First | LP | Game | WR | KDA | cs /min | CSD @15 | CSD | vision /game | dmg /min | k+a /min | ||
| 1 | SSO Axel #MMM2 EUW1: | 1934 LP | 268 | 61.9% | 2.07:1 7 / 4.5/ 2.4 | 11.3 | 38.6 | 92.5 | 22.8 | 995 | 0.36 | |||||
| 2 | SSO Axel #EUW EUW1: | 2404 LP | 724 | 58.2% | 1.68:1 6 / 5.1/ 2.6 | 11.1 | 32.7 | 85 | 23.9 | 900 | 0.32 | |||||
| 3 | IRELKING #0729 KR: | 1057 LP | 106 | 76.4% | 2.9:1 10.9 / 4.9/ 3.4 | 10.8 | 57.7 | 105.3 | 22 | 1171 | 0.59 | |||||
| 4 | Endless Hunger #murf KR: | 327 LP | 50 | 90% | 4.8:1 10.9 / 3/ 3.3 | 10.7 | 42.2 | 90.8 | 14.9 | 1227 | 0.61 | |||||
| 5 | Clairvoyance #247 EUW1: | 1046 LP | 58 | 67.2% | 3.55:1 6.2 / 4.2/ 8.7 | 10.7 | 20.3 | 64.4 | 23.8 | 1073 | 0.53 | |||||
| 6 | Dont Cry #x1uke KR: | 324 LP | 79 | 74.7% | 3.28:1 10.6 / 5.2/ 6.4 | 10.6 | 28.4 | 69.3 | 28.1 | 1260 | 0.68 | |||||
| 7 | tuokaZ #333 EUW1: | 1277 LP | 59 | 93.2% | 4.8:1 14.2 / 4.2/ 5.9 | 10.5 | 41.7 | 73.8 | 17 | 1573 | 0.86 | |||||
| 8 | SAV1TAR #XXX EUW1: | 914 LP | 88 | 61.4% | 3.07:1 6.5 / 4.7/ 8 | 10.5 | 23 | 62.3 | 22.6 | 1106 | 0.54 | |||||
| 9 | ikl #爱 你 NA1: | 1135 LP | 49 | 77.6% | 3.57:1 11.2 / 5.1/ 7 | 10.4 | 21.5 | 66.1 | 21.1 | 1190 | 0.72 | |||||
| 10 | midjgl #000 EUW1: | 1315 LP | 72 | 80.6% | 3.55:1 11.7 / 4.4/ 3.9 | 10.4 | 56.2 | 94.6 | 15.9 | 1371 | 0.67 | |||||
| 11 | limérence #adkng EUW1: | 663 LP | 80 | 75% | 4.53:1 11 / 4.1/ 7.4 | 10.3 | 14.5 | 64.2 | 29 | 1085 | 0.65 | |||||
| 12 | ttv gwenーnlol #zeri EUW1: | 2479 LP | 394 | 63.5% | 3.2:1 8.4 / 4.4/ 5.8 | 10.3 | 14.4 | 52 | 26.2 | 1084 | 0.54 | |||||
| 13 | JAH RAKAL #FRVOR EUW1: | 887 LP | 61 | 83.6% | 4.26:1 10.2 / 3.4/ 4.3 | 10.2 | 40.9 | 82.3 | 16.5 | 1098 | 0.57 | |||||
| 14 | ikyoosdog #chamb EUW1: | 1911 LP | 48 | 87.5% | 4.86:1 12 / 3.6/ 5.6 | 10.2 | 22.6 | 61.8 | 27.9 | 1274 | 0.68 | |||||
| 15 | 야스오 탑은 약하고 버프가 필 #chama NA1: | 888 LP | 131 | 55% | 1.55:1 6.9 / 6.9/ 3.8 | 10.2 | 31.1 | 73.6 | 18.9 | 1029 | 0.41 | |||||
| 16 | JENNIE #lfl KR: | 1115 LP | 34 | 73.5% | 2.91:1 13.4 / 6.7/ 6.2 | 10.1 | 29.7 | 65.1 | 18.9 | 1560 | 0.84 | |||||
| 17 | Mαster Oogwαy #EUW EUW1: | 3659 LP | 221 | 64.7% | 3.24:1 8 / 4.6/ 6.8 | 10.1 | 12.2 | 49 | 25 | 1116 | 0.54 | |||||
| 18 | Aileri #KR1 KR: | 2399 LP | 289 | 62.3% | 2.19:1 7.7 / 5.5/ 4.4 | 10.1 | 29.3 | 61.1 | 24.6 | 953 | 0.48 | |||||
| 19 | 모종이 #0310 KR: | 1845 LP | 102 | 60.8% | 3.09:1 8.2 / 4.8/ 6.5 | 10 | 14.4 | 45.9 | 21.6 | 1080 | 0.59 | |||||
| 20 | Doublelift #NA01 NA1: | 2136 LP | 244 | 59% | 3.26:1 7.3 / 4.4/ 7 | 10 | 17.1 | 50 | 24.9 | 944 | 0.53 | |||||
| 21 | SAV1TAR #XXX EUW1: | 914 LP | 69 | 69.6% | 3.01:1 7.8 / 4.5/ 5.7 | 10 | 19.3 | 55.2 | 23.9 | 1001 | 0.5 | |||||
| 22 | 비 챤 #fan KR: | 1122 LP | 35 | 80% | 2.33:1 8.6 / 5.1/ 3.4 | 9.8 | 32.6 | 63.8 | 17.3 | 1208 | 0.55 | |||||
| 23 | Clairvoyance #247 EUW1: | 1046 LP | 51 | 70.6% | 2.68:1 6.6 / 4.3/ 4.8 | 9.8 | 8.5 | 37.6 | 22.5 | 847 | 0.44 | |||||
| 24 | ousaynedia #who NA1: | 435 LP | 67 | 77.6% | 3.68:1 9.4 / 4/ 5.5 | 9.8 | 44.7 | 80.2 | 16.9 | 1140 | 0.59 | |||||
| 25 | Thebausffs #KR2 NA1: | 1770 LP | 809 | 57% | 1.48:1 6.3 / 7.2/ 4.5 | 9.8 | 22.4 | 59.5 | 21.1 | 971 | 0.4 | |||||
| 26 | TwTvlordmardigo #EUW EUW1: | 1347 LP | 247 | 60.7% | 2:1 6.6 / 5/ 3.5 | 9.8 | 35.8 | 66.3 | 15.8 | 1116 | 0.37 | |||||
| 27 | Sixten #Ekko KR: | 1932 LP | 182 | 70.9% | 5.06:1 9.1 / 2.8/ 5 | 9.8 | 16.4 | 48.1 | 16.9 | 1007 | 0.57 | |||||
| 28 | Thelordmardigo #EUW EUW1: | 1384 LP | 471 | 54.4% | 1.63:1 6 / 5.8/ 3.5 | 9.8 | 32.8 | 62 | 15.9 | 1099 | 0.35 | |||||
| 29 | tam4sh1i #111M EUW1: | 2396 LP | 67 | 70.2% | 2.57:1 9.5 / 5.2/ 4 | 9.8 | 43.3 | 67.5 | 17.2 | 1042 | 0.58 | |||||
| 30 | yuke #cw3 EUW1: | 718 LP | 143 | 75.5% | 2.4:1 9.2 / 5.5/ 4 | 9.8 | 38.9 | 71.4 | 26.2 | 1061 | 0.52 | |||||
| 31 | ImBackAlbert #EUW EUW1: | 717 LP | 1075 | 52.6% | 1.93:1 3.1 / 5.1/ 6.7 | 9.7 | 11.2 | 36.1 | 23.2 | 687 | 0.34 | |||||
| 32 | Tainted Cup #000 NA1: | 1875 LP | 91 | 67% | 3.22:1 8.3 / 4.6/ 6.7 | 9.7 | 15.2 | 40 | 21.9 | 1001 | 0.57 | |||||
| 33 | 비 챤 #fan KR: | 1122 LP | 54 | 74.1% | 2.31:1 9.1 / 5.8/ 4.2 | 9.7 | 31.5 | 66.8 | 19.4 | 1049 | 0.54 | |||||
| 34 | itt #520 KR: | 1346 LP | 371 | 61.7% | 3.02:1 9 / 4.9/ 5.7 | 9.7 | 8.1 | 37.7 | 29.3 | 981 | 0.57 | |||||
| 35 | RaiderGO #R1GO KR: | 1628 LP | 31 | 80.7% | 4.28:1 8 / 3.1/ 5.1 | 9.7 | 17.2 | 53.5 | 29.8 | 1009 | 0.52 | |||||
| 36 | SpeedK #PL1 EUW1: | 1305 LP | 288 | 58% | 1.65:1 7.8 / 6.9/ 3.7 | 9.7 | 31.6 | 63.2 | 17.2 | 975 | 0.43 | |||||
| 37 | Flammsinger #FRA NA1: | 384 LP | 92 | 63% | 2.89:1 7.6 / 4.8/ 6.1 | 9.7 | 5 | 42.5 | 18.7 | 989 | 0.51 | |||||
| 38 | ttv aidenyasuo #1234 NA1: | 1621 LP | 56 | 78.6% | 4.52:1 8.6 / 3.2/ 5.9 | 9.7 | 21 | 49 | 21.6 | 1192 | 0.55 | |||||
| 39 | Mental Athlete #NA1 NA1: | 1274 LP | 207 | 50.7% | 1.76:1 6.4 / 6.2/ 4.5 | 9.7 | 22.6 | 61.5 | 16.7 | 892 | 0.41 | |||||
| 40 | 죽기 아니면 살기 #0305 KR: | 2225 LP | 443 | 57.3% | 3.75:1 6.9 / 3.2/ 5.3 | 9.7 | -3.3 | 40.2 | 17.6 | 826 | 0.47 |