Chovying
- All Major
- NA
- KR
- EUW
Role:
| 000 | Tier | Player | Rune | First | LP | Game | 胜率 | KDA | cs /min | CSD @15 | CSD | vision /game | dmg /min | k+a /min | ||
| 1 | SSO Axel #MMM2 EUW1: | 1904 LP | 273 | 61.5% | 2.06:1 6.9 / 4.5/ 2.4 | 11.3 | 38.5 | 92.4 | 22.8 | 990 | 0.36 | |||||
| 2 | SSO Axel #EUW EUW1: | 2450 LP | 729 | 58.2% | 1.68:1 5.9 / 5.1/ 2.6 | 11.1 | 32.7 | 85.2 | 23.9 | 899 | 0.32 | |||||
| 3 | IRELKING #0729 KR: | 1057 LP | 106 | 76.4% | 2.9:1 10.9 / 4.9/ 3.4 | 10.8 | 57.7 | 105.3 | 22 | 1171 | 0.59 | |||||
| 4 | Endless Hunger #murf KR: | 327 LP | 51 | 90.2% | 4.81:1 10.9 / 3/ 3.5 | 10.7 | 42.3 | 91.2 | 15.1 | 1224 | 0.61 | |||||
| 5 | Dont Cry #x1uke KR: | 338 LP | 92 | 71.7% | 3.25:1 10.3 / 5.2/ 6.5 | 10.7 | 27 | 68.8 | 29 | 1223 | 0.67 | |||||
| 6 | Clairvoyance #247 EUW1: | 1433 LP | 64 | 65.6% | 3.41:1 6 / 4.3/ 8.6 | 10.6 | 19.2 | 61.1 | 24.1 | 1054 | 0.52 | |||||
| 7 | tuokaZ #333 EUW1: | 1357 LP | 61 | 93.4% | 4.86:1 14.1 / 4.1/ 5.9 | 10.6 | 41.4 | 73.9 | 17.1 | 1555 | 0.85 | |||||
| 8 | SAV1TAR #XXX EUW1: | 978 LP | 89 | 61.8% | 3.07:1 6.5 / 4.7/ 7.9 | 10.5 | 23 | 62.1 | 22.6 | 1101 | 0.54 | |||||
| 9 | ikl #爱 你 NA1: | 1135 LP | 49 | 77.6% | 3.57:1 11.2 / 5.1/ 7 | 10.4 | 21.5 | 66.1 | 21.1 | 1190 | 0.72 | |||||
| 10 | midjgl #000 EUW1: | 1275 LP | 75 | 80% | 3.53:1 11.6 / 4.4/ 3.9 | 10.4 | 55.6 | 93.5 | 15.7 | 1372 | 0.67 | |||||
| 11 | ttv gwenーnlol #zeri EUW1: | 2379 LP | 400 | 63% | 3.19:1 8.3 / 4.4/ 5.8 | 10.3 | 14.4 | 52.5 | 26.3 | 1081 | 0.54 | |||||
| 12 | limérence #adkng EUW1: | 803 LP | 85 | 72.9% | 4.4:1 10.5 / 4.1/ 7.4 | 10.3 | 13.4 | 62 | 28.9 | 1051 | 0.64 | |||||
| 13 | JAH RAKAL #FRVOR EUW1: | 887 LP | 61 | 83.6% | 4.26:1 10.2 / 3.4/ 4.3 | 10.2 | 40.9 | 82.3 | 16.5 | 1098 | 0.57 | |||||
| 14 | ikyoosdog #chamb EUW1: | 1806 LP | 48 | 87.5% | 4.86:1 12 / 3.6/ 5.6 | 10.2 | 22.6 | 61.8 | 27.9 | 1274 | 0.68 | |||||
| 15 | 야스오 탑은 약하고 버프가 필 #chama NA1: | 888 LP | 131 | 55% | 1.55:1 6.9 / 6.9/ 3.8 | 10.2 | 31.1 | 73.6 | 18.9 | 1029 | 0.41 | |||||
| 16 | JENNIE #lfl KR: | 1115 LP | 34 | 73.5% | 2.91:1 13.4 / 6.7/ 6.2 | 10.1 | 29.7 | 65.1 | 18.9 | 1560 | 0.84 | |||||
| 17 | asdfdgzxc #000 EUW1: | 1037 LP | 238 | 73.5% | 3.16:1 10.3 / 4.5/ 3.8 | 10.1 | 45 | 74.7 | 16.1 | 1247 | 0.6 | |||||
| 18 | Mαster Oogwαy #EUW EUW1: | 3615 LP | 221 | 64.7% | 3.24:1 8 / 4.6/ 6.8 | 10.1 | 12.2 | 49 | 25 | 1116 | 0.54 | |||||
| 19 | Aileri #KR1 KR: | 2341 LP | 295 | 61.7% | 2.17:1 7.6 / 5.5/ 4.3 | 10.1 | 29.3 | 61.1 | 24.6 | 948 | 0.47 | |||||
| 20 | 모종이 #0310 KR: | 1845 LP | 102 | 60.8% | 3.09:1 8.2 / 4.8/ 6.5 | 10 | 14.4 | 45.9 | 21.6 | 1080 | 0.59 | |||||
| 21 | Doublelift #NA01 NA1: | 2136 LP | 244 | 59% | 3.26:1 7.3 / 4.4/ 7 | 10 | 17.1 | 50 | 24.9 | 944 | 0.53 | |||||
| 22 | SAV1TAR #XXX EUW1: | 978 LP | 70 | 70% | 3.04:1 7.9 / 4.5/ 5.7 | 10 | 19.2 | 55.5 | 24 | 1004 | 0.5 | |||||
| 23 | ousaynedia #who NA1: | 579 LP | 69 | 78.3% | 3.73:1 9.4 / 4/ 5.5 | 9.9 | 45.2 | 80.2 | 16.9 | 1147 | 0.59 | |||||
| 24 | Clairvoyance #247 EUW1: | 1433 LP | 59 | 74.6% | 2.88:1 6.7 / 4.1/ 5 | 9.8 | 10.3 | 36.9 | 22.5 | 853 | 0.45 | |||||
| 25 | Thebausffs #KR2 NA1: | 1871 LP | 828 | 56.6% | 1.48:1 6.2 / 7.2/ 4.5 | 9.8 | 22.3 | 59.7 | 21.2 | 970 | 0.39 | |||||
| 26 | Thelordmardigo #EUW EUW1: | 1384 LP | 471 | 54.4% | 1.63:1 6 / 5.8/ 3.5 | 9.8 | 32.8 | 62 | 15.9 | 1099 | 0.35 | |||||
| 27 | tam4sh1i #111M EUW1: | 2544 LP | 71 | 69% | 2.55:1 9.2 / 5.1/ 3.9 | 9.8 | 43.1 | 66.8 | 17.4 | 1019 | 0.56 | |||||
| 28 | ImBackAlbert #EUW EUW1: | 566 LP | 1105 | 52.3% | 1.93:1 3.1 / 5.1/ 6.7 | 9.7 | 11.4 | 36.6 | 23.1 | 686 | 0.34 | |||||
| 29 | Sixten #Ekko KR: | 2121 LP | 210 | 69.5% | 5.08:1 8.9 / 2.8/ 5.1 | 9.7 | 14.5 | 44.7 | 16.7 | 976 | 0.56 | |||||
| 30 | TwTvlordmardigo #EUW EUW1: | 1321 LP | 271 | 59.4% | 1.92:1 6.4 / 5.2/ 3.5 | 9.7 | 34.5 | 64.4 | 15.8 | 1102 | 0.37 | |||||
| 31 | yuke #cw3 EUW1: | 718 LP | 148 | 74.3% | 2.35:1 9.1 / 5.6/ 4 | 9.7 | 37.6 | 69.4 | 26.3 | 1051 | 0.51 | |||||
| 32 | Tainted Cup #000 NA1: | 1875 LP | 91 | 67% | 3.22:1 8.3 / 4.6/ 6.7 | 9.7 | 15.2 | 40 | 21.9 | 1001 | 0.57 | |||||
| 33 | itt #520 KR: | 1346 LP | 371 | 61.7% | 3.02:1 9 / 4.9/ 5.7 | 9.7 | 8.1 | 37.7 | 29.3 | 981 | 0.57 | |||||
| 34 | SpeedK #PL1 EUW1: | 1399 LP | 296 | 58.1% | 1.66:1 7.7 / 6.9/ 3.7 | 9.7 | 31.8 | 63 | 17.1 | 972 | 0.43 | |||||
| 35 | Flammsinger #FRA NA1: | 384 LP | 92 | 63% | 2.89:1 7.6 / 4.8/ 6.1 | 9.7 | 5 | 42.5 | 18.7 | 989 | 0.51 | |||||
| 36 | Mental Athlete #NA1 NA1: | 1227 LP | 209 | 50.2% | 1.76:1 6.4 / 6.2/ 4.5 | 9.7 | 22.5 | 61.5 | 16.7 | 892 | 0.41 | |||||
| 37 | 홍길동 #3636 KR: | 1313 LP | 175 | 51.4% | 2.75:1 5.3 / 4.1/ 5.9 | 9.6 | 22.1 | 51.1 | 26.7 | 912 | 0.44 | |||||
| 38 | RaiderGO #R1GO KR: | 1768 LP | 42 | 76.2% | 4.31:1 7.5 / 3/ 5.4 | 9.6 | 14.3 | 51.6 | 30.1 | 972 | 0.5 | |||||
| 39 | Melljo #921 EUW1: | 599 LP | 140 | 62.1% | 2.98:1 9.4 / 4.9/ 5.2 | 9.6 | 18.9 | 40.2 | 15 | 994 | 0.57 | |||||
| 40 | ttv aidenyasuo #1234 NA1: | 1683 LP | 57 | 79% | 4.38:1 8.5 / 3.3/ 6 | 9.6 | 20.2 | 47.7 | 21.6 | 1189 | 0.55 |